Raiders vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Raiders28
Patriots28

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000061030000
Taha Ali0000051020000
Said Samater183142000000100
Rizwan Jafri0000010040000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000021000000
Asad Mewawala0000010020000
Ali Raza Rizvi0000020020000
Mohamed Railey0000011010000
Total18314201840140100

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Shaneali Kara0000043010000
Khizer Jamal193341000010000
Khaleel Kassam0000020000000
Mujahid Hemani0000040030000
Farhan Ratansi0000051040100
Khalil Najarali0000000060100
Mohammad Ali Sabowala0000040010000
Total19334101940160200