Lions vs Panthers

vs

Results

TeamScore
Lions56
Panthers42

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Asim Mirza0000011020000
Kumail Meghani222982000000000
Ali Jessa0000041011100
Qumber Ali0000000040000
Mikael Ratansi0000051030100
Bilal Sabowala0000031020000
Asghar Molu0000094040000
Total22298202280161200

Panthers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Farhan Jafri0000021030000
Bilal Altahan0000010000000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000031040000
Danial Ali0000042000100
Taleb Zaidi213262000020000
Alla Al-Salem0000071030100
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000011000000
Alykhan Gangani0000030020000
Total21326202160140200