Seahawks vs Raiders

vs

Results

TeamScore
Seahawks21
Raiders28

Seahawks

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Abuzar Abbas0000010000000
Fayaz Ladha0000021010000
Shabbir Rizvi0000020070100
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000000010000
Mujtaba Abidi152922000010000
Ali Haroon1110050000000
Shoaib Mamdani0000062000100
Total16303201630100200

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000061010100
Said Samater163032000020000
Rizwan Jafri0000000000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000021030000
Asad Mewawala0000030000000
Taha Ali0000031020000
Ali Raza Rizvi0000020020000
Mohamed Railey0000010020101
Total16303201730120201