Patriots vs Ravens

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots21
Ravens42

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Khizer Jamal152731000000000
Khaleel Kassam0000030000100
Mujahid Hemani0000031060000
Farhan Ratansi0000020060000
Khalil Najarali0000031000000
Mehdi Nasser0000021030000
Roman Ahmed0000020000000
Total15273101530150100

Ravens

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Jessa0000054030000
Ali Merali0000021020000
Hussein Champsi0000050020000
Muhammad Ali0101050000000
Hisham Ali202650000000000
Sarfaraaz Kara0000030020101
Total2027510205090101