Panthers vs Ravens

vs

Results

TeamScore
Panthers42
Ravens35

Panthers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Muzzamil Rizvi0000030080010
Bilal Altahan0000010000000
Danial Ali0000043010000
Taleb Zaidi213461000040000
Alla Al-Salem00000112010000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000010030000
Alykhan Gangani0000011080000
Total21346102160250010

Ravens

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Merali0200040030000
Hussein Champsi0000082030000
Muhammad Ali0000062110000
Ahsan Raza0000040030000
Muhammad A.0000050040000
Hisham Ali303650000000100
Sarfaraaz Kara0000031030000
Total30385003051170100