Panthers vs Lions

vs

Results

TeamScore
Panthers21
Lions42

Panthers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Farhan Jafri0000030030000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000040070000
Bilal Altahan0000021000000
Danial Ali0000010010000
Taleb Zaidi223831000020000
Alla Al-Salem0000072000000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000020000010
Alykhan Gangani0000030040000
Total22383102230170010

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Asim Mirza0000040010000
Omar Khamissa0000042070000
Kumail Meghani252960000020000
Ali Jessa0000092060100
Mikael Ratansi0000031020000
Asghar Molu0000051000000
Total25296002560180100