Raiders vs Seahawks

vs

Results

TeamScore
Raiders35
Seahawks42

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000073030000
Areeb Khan0000010000000
Said Samater233651000030000
Rizwan Jafri0000010000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000030020000
Asad Mewawala0000010010000
Taha Ali0000050040000
Mohamed Railey0000052010000
Total23365102350140000

Seahawks

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000010010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000072040000
Abuzar Abbas0000021020000
Shabbir Rizvi0000030050100
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000020000000
Mujtaba Abidi0000053010000
Ali Haroon203160000020000
Mohammed Altahan0000000000000
Total20316002060150100