Lions vs Seahawks

vs

Results

TeamScore
Lions14
Seahawks21

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Asim Mirza0000020040000
Kumail Meghani163120000000000
Ali Jessa0000050020000
Qumber Ali0000031010000
Mikael Ratansi0000020020100
Asghar Molu0000041010100
Total16312001620100200

Seahawks

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000040010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000020030000
Abuzar Abbas0000030010000
Shabbir Rizvi0000010010000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000000000000
Mujtaba Abidi0000093000000
Ali Haroon193132000040000
Mohammed Altahan0000000000000
Total19313201930100000