Raiders vs Ravens

vs

Results

TeamScore
Raiders21
Ravens28

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Areeb Khan0000010031000
Said Samater163430000020000
Rizwan Jafri0000010010000
Asad Mewawala0000050030000
Taha Ali0000062020100
Mohamed Railey0000031010000
Total16343001630121100

Ravens

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Jessa0000042010000
Ali Merali0000050000000
Hussein Champsi0000030020000
Muhammad Ali0000050020000
Taleb Zaidi213141000010000
Muhammad A.0000011030000
Hisham Ali0000031010000
Total21314102140100000