Patriots vs Lions

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots28
Lions21

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Khizer Jamal152640000000000
Khaleel Kassam0000010000100
Mujahid Hemani0000011000000
Farhan Ratansi0000030010000
Khalil Najarali0000010010000
Mehdi Nasser0000020040000
Mohammad Ali Sabowala0000040000000
Roman Ahmed0000033010000
Total1526400154070100

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Asim Mirza0000000020000
Omar Khamissa0000031020000
Kumail Meghani102731000010000
Qumber Ali0000020020000
Mikael Ratansi0000000020000
Asghar Molu0000052020000
Total10273101030110000