Ravens vs Panthers

vs

Results

TeamScore
Ravens21
Panthers42

Ravens

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Jessa0000031100000
Ali Merali0000021010000
Hussein Champsi0000030040100
Muhammad Ali0000051010000
Taleb Zaidi162831000000000
Muhammad A.0000010030000
Hisham Ali0000020000000
Total1628310163190100

Panthers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Farhan Jafri0000050020000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000021000100
Bilal Altahan0000010000000
Danial Ali183361000040000
Ahsan Raza0000041060000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000010030010
Alykhan Gangani0000054010000
Total18336101860160110