Ravens vs Lions

vs

Results

TeamScore
Ravens14
Lions21

Ravens

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Jessa0000061010000
Hussein Champsi0000021050000
Muhammad Ali0000030010000
Taleb Zaidi162820000060000
Hisham Ali0000050040000
Sarfaraaz Kara0000000010000
Total16282001620180000

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Omar Khamissa0000060010000
Kumail Meghani213030000000000
Ali Jessa0000072030000
Qumber Ali0000000060000
Mikael Ratansi0000040030000
Asghar Molu0000041010000
Total21303002130140000