Raiders vs Panthers

vs

Results

TeamScore
Raiders28
Panthers42

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000082020000
Said Samater203140000030000
Rizwan Jafri0000000030000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000042020000
Taha Ali0000050000000
Mohamed Railey0000030030000
Total20314002040130000

Panthers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Farhan Jafri0000052060000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000030010000
Danial Ali213260000010000
Ahsan Raza0000030050000
Alla Al-Salem0000032000000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000031000000
Alykhan Gangani0000041010000
Total21326002160140000