Patriots vs Ravens

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots42
Ravens28

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Khizer Jamal202850100000000
Khaleel Kassam0000010010000
Mujahid Hemani0000020000000
Farhan Ratansi0000020050000
Khalil Najarali0000032070100
Mehdi Nasser0000020100000
Mohammad Ali Sabowala0000061030000
Roman Ahmed0000042010000
Total20285012051170100

Ravens

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Jessa0000072040000
Ali Merali0000010010000
Hussein Champsi0000030010000
Muhammad Ali0000081000000
Taleb Zaidi233730000010000
Muhammad A.0000010010000
Hisham Ali0000020000011
Sarfaraaz Kara0000010020000
Total23373002330100011