Panthers vs Seahawks

vs

Results

TeamScore
Panthers28
Seahawks35

Panthers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Danial Ali163532100061100
Ahsan Raza0000031030000
Alla Al-Salem0000051020000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000031010100
Alykhan Gangani0000050040000
Total16353211630161200

Seahawks

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Shoaib Mamdani0000032060101
Abuzar Abbas0000021040100
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000091021000
Mujtaba Abidi0000050000000
Ali Haroon223242000040000
Mohammed Altahan0000030010000
Total22324202240171201