Patriots vs Vikings

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots4
Vikings10

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Muzammil Ali0000010010000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000010010000
Taleb Zaidi223840000000000
Ahmed Goralwalla0000031050000
Asghar Molu0000031030000
Muhammad Ali0000082020100
Total22384001640120100

Vikings

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Asad Mewawala0000042020000
Mujtaba Abidi1401071000000
Ali Haroon2428100000010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000032050000
Abuzar Abbas0000000000000
Total25321010145080000