Colts vs Texans

vs

Results

TeamScore
Colts6
Texans4

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Kumail Meghani162660000060200
Murtaza Shah0000031030200
Mujahid Hemani0000072000000
Imran Ebrahim0000041011000
Mohammed Railey0000022050000
Total16266001660151400

Texans

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Khaleel Kassam0000000010000
Ali Jessa0000042000000
Mikael Ratansi203744000030000
Zohair Kassam0000021040000
Omar Khamissa0000092040000
Total20374401550120000