Patriots vs Colts

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots6
Colts9

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Muzammil Ali0000010010000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000050000000
Taleb Zaidi224060000000000
Ahmed Goralwalla0000052030000
Asghar Molu0000052010000
Muhammad Ali0000052040000
Total2240600216090000

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Kumail Meghani242990000020000
Murtaza Shah0000042000000
Muzammil Rizvi0000061030000
Imran Ebrahim0000041040000
Farhan Ratansi0000043030000
Mohammed Railey0000062031000
Total24299002490151000