Texans vs Vikings

vs

Results

TeamScore
Texans6
Vikings7

Texans

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Khaleel Kassam0000020070000
Mikael Ratansi0000020030000
Zohair Kassam0000010030000
Salim Ladha182661000020100
Omar Khamissa00000116030000
Total18266101660180100

Vikings

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Asad Mewawala0000030000000
Mujtaba Abidi0000051020000
Hisham Ali222771000000000
Ali Haroon0000041020100
Abuzar Abbas0000000000000
Total2227710122040100