Colts vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Colts9
Patriots7

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Meghani212671200030000
Murtaza Shah0000062000100
Muzzamil Rizvi0000043020000
Mujahid Hemani0000010000000
Imran Ebrahim0000040050000
Farhan Ratansi0000042150000
Mohamed Railey0000020010000
Total21267122171160100

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Muzammil Ali0000011010000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000010030000
Taleb Zaidi243271000020000
Ahmed Goralwalla0000041010000
Asghar Molu0000083010000
Muhammad Ali0000082050010
Total24327102270130010