Patriots vs Texans

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots5
Texans8

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Muzammil Ali0000030020000
Ahmed Goralwalla0000040020000
Shabbir Rizvi0000042040000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000010020000
Asghar Molu0000042000000
Taleb Zaidi223651000010000
Muhammad Ali0000051030000
Qumber Ali0000020021000
Total22365102350161000

Texans

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Ali Jessa0000041040000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000041020000
Zohair Kassam0000040000000
Omar Khamissa0000053030000
Mikael Ratansi0000062030000
Khaleel Kassam0000041020100
Salim Ladha283580000000000
Total28358002780140100