Colts vs Lions

vs

Results

TeamScore
Colts70
Lions35

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Zohair Kassam0000020040000
Muhammad Ali0000021020000
Khizer Jamal0000043000000
Hisham Ali0000050020000
Ali Haroon2325100000020000
Alykhan Gangani0000043030000
Kazim Raza0000063010000
Total2325100023100140000

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Jessa0000081020000
Ammar Jessa0000052020000
Mikael Ratansi0000000060000
Noor Zia193550000010000
Rizwan Merchant0000030000000
Hussein Champsi0000032020000
Total19355001950130000