Lions vs Steelers

vs

Results

TeamScore
Lions63
Steelers28

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Jessa0000041010202
Muhammad A.0000000010000
Mikael Ratansi0000042020000
Khalil Najarali0000000011000
Noor Zia152070000080000
Hussein Champsi0000042000100
Mohammad Abbas Baqri0000032030000
Total15207001570161302

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Omar Khamissa0000040000000
Qumber Ali0000011030000
Taleb Zaidi213543000020000
Ahsan Raza0000080000000
Mujtaba Abidi0000050010000
Khaleel Kassam0000033000000
Total2135430214060000