Patriots vs Colts

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots4
Colts8

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Shabbir Rizvi0000011010000
Muhammad Ali133042000020100
Ahmed Goralwalla0000031030000
Qumber Ali0000052040000
Muzammil Ali0000030060000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000010020000
Total13304201340180100

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Fayaz Ladha0000051020000
Farhan Ratansi0000042010000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000041030101
Imran Ebrahim2401051020000
Murtaza Shah0000011010000
Kumail Meghani192660000010101
Mohamed Railey0000020020000
Total21306102160120202