Lions vs Jaguars

vs

Results

TeamScore
Lions28
Jaguars42

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Jessa0000051020000
Muhammad A.0000000000000
Mikael Ratansi0000072010000
Noor Zia152641000040000
Hussein Champsi0000010010000
Mohammad Abbas Baqri0000021020000
Total15264101540100000

Jaguars

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Farhan Jafri0000010020000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000033010000
Said Samater162460000000000
Rizwan Jafri0000041040100
Shabbir Rizvi0000000000000
Mohammed Altahan0000061000000
Ahmed Al-Waili0000021040000
Total16246001660110100