Patriots vs Lions

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots28
Lions35

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Meghani183533010020000
Farhan Ratansi0000041040000
Asghar Molu1100040000300
Jawad Yusufali0000030050000
Asad Nasser0000051020101
Asim Mirza0000021020000
Total19363301930150401

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Jessa0000030040100
Ammar Jessa0000040010001
Mikael Ratansi0000041020000
Khalil Najarali0000000010000
Noor Zia173344000010100
Hussein Champsi0000031020100
Mohammad Abbas Baqri0000032010000
Total17334401740120301