Colts vs Lions

vs

Results

TeamScore
Colts56
Lions14

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Zohair Kassam0000010010000
Muhammad Ali0000000020000
Khizer Jamal0000052010000
Hisham Ali0000010020000
Ali Haroon202281000030100
Alykhan Gangani0000031050000
Kazim Raza0000073020100
Zain Allauddin0000042050000
Total20228102180210200

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Jessa0000060000000
Mikael Ratansi0000040050100
Khalil Najarali0000010010000
Noor Zia183122000010000
Hussein Champsi0000030030000
Mohammad Abbas Baqri0000042030000
Total18312201820130100