Bengals vs Cardinals

vs

Results

TeamScore
Bengals41
Cardinals7

Bengals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Danial Ali0000011030100
Ali Raza Rizvi0000020040000
Ahsan Raza0000020020000
Asghar Molu0000030010000
Asad Mewawala0000020040000
Hisham Ali152061000010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000055000000
Total15206101560150100

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam2401031000000
Qumber Ali0000020000000
Muhammad A.0000010000000
Khaleel Kassam152310010000100
Omar Khamissa0000090070000
Mohammad Abdulridha0000010020000
Total1727110171090100