Bengals vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Bengals14
Patriots35

Bengals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Danial Ali203620000020000
Ali Raza Rizvi0000081030100
Asad Mewawala0000010010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000040020100
Raza Mawji0000010020000
Taha Ali0000061020000
Total20362002020120200

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Merali0000031020000
Fayaz Ladha0000070010000
Abuzar Abbas0000040040000
Ali Haroon212842000010101
Mujahid Hemani0000021050000
Farhan Ratansi0000051030000
Total21284202130160101