Bengals vs Raiders

vs

Results

TeamScore
Bengals35
Raiders49

Bengals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Danial Ali2510021010000
Ali Raza Rizvi0000010020000
Ahsan Raza0000051020000
Asghar Molu0000052020000
Asad Mewawala0000010030000
Hisham Ali162741000000000
Shoaib Mamdani0000021010000
Raza Mawji0000020020000
Total18325101850130000

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000081000000
Bilal Mamdani0000000000000
Muhammad Ali0000073010000
Zohair Kassam0000030020000
Kumail Meghani293770000010100
Taqi Baig00000113060000
Total29377002970100100