Cardinals vs Bengals

vs

Results

Team
Cardinals
Bengals

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000043020000
Farhan Jafri0000021010000
Said Samater172962000000100
Qumber Ali0000010010000
Muhammad A.0000010020000
Khaleel Kassam0000011010000
Omar Khamissa0000071050000
Mohammad Abdulridha0000010010000
Total17296201760130100

Bengals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Danial Ali1100053010000
Ali Raza Rizvi0000041030000
Ahsan Raza0000030020000
Asad Mewawala0000010020100
Hisham Ali152851100000000
Shoaib Mamdani0000011010100
Raza Mawji0000020020000
Total16295111650110200