Cardinals vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Cardinals42
Patriots49

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000073020000
Farhan Jafri0000060010101
Said Samater193552000030100
Khaleel Kassam0000021000000
Omar Khamissa0000051030000
Total1935520205090201

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Merali0000042010000
Fayaz Ladha0000021020000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000021020000
Abuzar Abbas0000010020000
Ali Haroon182672000000100
Mikael Ratansi0000021000000
Mujahid Hemani0000031000000
Farhan Ratansi0000041060100
Total18267201870130200