Cardinals vs Raiders

vs

Results

TeamScore
Cardinals49
Raiders21

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000021010200
Farhan Jafri0000041050000
Said Samater182970000010000
Muhammad A.0000000000000
Khaleel Kassam0000022020000
Omar Khamissa0000082020000
Areeb Khan0000021000000
Total18297001870110200

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000051010000
Bilal Mamdani0000011030000
Muhammad Ali0000040000000
Zohair Kassam0000010000000
Kumail Meghani152932001010200
Taqi Baig0000030020000
Muzammil Ali0000010020000
Total1529320153090200