Cardinals vs Steelers

vs

Results

TeamScore
Cardinals21
Steelers42

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000021060100
Farhan Jafri0000082030000
Said Samater133637000040000
Qumber Ali0000000010000
Muhammad A.0000020000000
Khaleel Kassam0000000010000
Areeb Khan0000010020000
Total13363701330170100

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000020010100
Alla Al-Salem0000083000100
Ali Jessa233261000020000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000010020200
Muzzamil Rizvi0000010000000
Mohamed Railey0000093000100
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000020020200
Total2332610236070700