Colts vs Texans

vs

Results

TeamScore
Colts8
Texans4

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Fayaz Ladha0000050000000
Farhan Ratansi0000061030000
Muzammil Rizvi0000010020000
Imran Ebrahim0000032030101
Murtaza Shah0000031000000
Kumail Meghani222860100010100
Mohammed Railey0000031040000
Mujahid Hemani0000011000000
Total22286012260130201

Texans

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Omar Khamissa0000062040000
Ali Jessa0000040020000
Zohair Kassam0000030010000
Salim Ladha193332100010000
Mikael Ratansi0000050010000
Khaleel Kassam0000011010000
Muhammad A.0000000040000
Total19333211930140000