Giants vs Bengals

vs

Results

TeamScore
Giants14
Bengals28

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000000021000
Rizwan Jafri0000010030100
Taleb Zaidi162922000010100
Hussein Champsi0000050020000
Mujtaba Abidi0000072020000
Imran Ebrahim0000030020000
Bilal Altahan0000000000000
Total16292201620121200

Bengals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Danial Ali0000022010000
Ahsan Raza0000050050000
Asghar Molu0000051010100
Asad Mewawala0000000000000
Hisham Ali152942000010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000021030000
Raza Mawji0000010010100
Total15294201540120200