Giants vs Cardinals

vs

Results

TeamScore
Giants0
Cardinals28

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000010000000
Rizwan Jafri0000020030000
Taleb Zaidi92904000000000
Hussein Champsi0000000010000
Mujtaba Abidi0000030000000
Saqib Dadabhoy0000020010000
Shaneali Kara0000010030000
Total92904090080000

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000032000000
Farhan Jafri0000000000000
Said Samater102440000010200
Qumber Ali0000000000000
Muhammad A.0000010010000
Khaleel Kassam0000010020100
Omar Khamissa0000031020100
Areeb Khan0000021010000
Total1024400104070400