Giants vs Cardinals

vs

Results

TeamScore
Giants14
Cardinals43

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000010020000
Rizwan Jafri0000061030000
Taleb Zaidi173223000010000
Mujtaba Abidi0000081000000
Bilal Altahan0000020030000
Total1732230172090000

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000022030100
Farhan Jafri0000030010100
Said Samater141860000020100
Qumber Ali0000020040000
Khaleel Kassam0000032000000
Omar Khamissa0000032070000
Mohammad Abdulridha0000010000000
Total14186001460170300