Giants vs Raiders

vs

Results

TeamScore
Giants21
Raiders28

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000000010000
Taleb Zaidi183530000050000
Hussein Champsi0000070010000
Mujtaba Abidi0000073010000
Imran Ebrahim0000010030100
Bilal Altahan0000010010000
Saqib Dadabhoy0000020010100
Total18353001830130200

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Bilal Mamdani102122021010000
Imran Dhalla0000030010000
Muhammad Ali0000040070000
Kumail Meghani7720041050000
Taqi Baig0000042020000
Total17284201740160000