Giants vs Steelers

vs

Results

TeamScore
Giants35
Steelers28

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000000020000
Rizwan Jafri0000021030000
Taleb Zaidi183151000020100
Hussein Champsi0000051020000
Mujtaba Abidi0000051010100
Imran Ebrahim0000062010100
Total18315101850110300

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000000010000
Alla Al-Salem0000052010000
Ali Jessa0000061020100
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000021000000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000020020000
Salim Ladha182443000010000
Mohamed Railey0000010000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000020060000
Total18244301840130100