Patriots vs Steelers

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots49
Steelers14

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Merali0000020000000
Fayaz Ladha0000053050100
Hussein Mojtehedi0000041030000
Abuzar Abbas0000030030000
Ali Haroon233470000010000
Mikael Ratansi0000021000000
Mujahid Hemani0000010000000
Farhan Ratansi0000062030100
Total23347002370150200

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000000020000
Allawi Al-Salem0000081020000
Ali Jessa0000051050000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000020040000
Salim Ladha153222000000000
Mohamed Railey0000000030000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000000010000
Total15322201520170000