Patriots vs Vikings

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots5
Vikings10

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Taleb Zaidi213552000000000
Shabbir Rizvi0000031000000
Muhammad Ali0000050020000
Asghar Molu0000061010000
Ahmed Goralwalla0000043020100
Qumber Ali0000010010000
Muzammil Ali0000010020000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000010000000
Total2135520215080100

Vikings

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Hisham Ali263291000010101
Abuzar Abbas0000021010000
Asad Mewawala0000020010000
Mujtaba Abidi0000065010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000070000000
Hussein Champsi0000031020000
Ali Haroon0000062020100
Total2632910269080201