Raiders vs Bengals

vs

Results

TeamScore
Raiders28
Bengals49

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani00000103020000
Imran Dhalla0000000000000
Kumail Habib0000031040000
Muhammad Ali0000030050000
Zohair Kassam0000010010000
Kumail Meghani173342000250100
Taqi Baig0000000050000
Total17334201742220100

Bengals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Danial Ali0000082010000
Ali Raza Rizvi0000051040000
Ahsan Raza0000052010200
Asghar Molu0000050030010
Asad Mewawala0000021000000
Hisham Ali263671000000000
Shoaib Mamdani0000011010010
Total26367102670100220