Raiders vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Raiders49
Patriots28

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000042010000
Bilal Mamdani0000041040000
Muhammad Ali0000062010100
Zohair Kassam0000061010000
Kumail Meghani253462000020201
Taqi Baig0000050040000
Total25346202560130301

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Merali0000051020100
Fayaz Ladha0000020020000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000010020000
Abuzar Abbas0000041050000
Ali Haroon0000031010000
Mikael Ratansi163043000050100
Mujahid Hemani0000000000000
Farhan Ratansi0000011050000
Total16304301640220200