Steelers vs Cardinals

vs

Results

TeamScore
Steelers42
Cardinals14

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000021000000
Alla Al-Salem0000031000100
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000042040000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000021030000
Salim Ladha132062000000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000041020300
Total1320620156090400

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Farhan Jafri0000000020000
Said Samater132524000020100
Khaleel Kassam0000020000000
Omar Khamissa0000071030100
Total132524091070200