Steelers vs Giants

vs

Results

TeamScore
Steelers56
Giants7

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Alla Al-Salem0000033010000
Ali Jessa0000063030000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000030000100
Salim Ladha192280000040100
Mohamed Railey0000020030000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000052030000
Total19228001980140200

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000020010000
Taleb Zaidi173312000030000
Mujtaba Abidi0000030040000
Imran Ebrahim0000050020000
Bilal Altahan0000010010000
Saqib Dadabhoy0000061010000
Total17331201710120000