Steelers vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Steelers28
Patriots49

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000000000000
Alla Al-Salem0000041020000
Ali Jessa0000071020100
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000021000000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000010020000
Salim Ladha173040000000000
Mohamed Railey0000010040000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000021020000
Total17304001740120100

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Merali0000031030000
Fayaz Ladha0000053010000
Abuzar Abbas0000051020000
Ali Haroon212871000020000
Mikael Ratansi0000031010000
Mujahid Hemani0000020000000
Farhan Ratansi0000031040000
Total21287102170130000