Steelers vs Raiders

vs

Results

TeamScore
Steelers48
Raiders49

Steelers

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Allawi Al-Salem0000051000000
Ali Jessa0000042060000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000041000000
Private: Muzammil Rizvi0000041020000
Salim Ladha213072000010000
Mohamed Railey0000000000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000042030000
Total21307202170120000

Raiders

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Dayani0000063020000
Bilal Mamdani0000061000100
Imran Dhalla0000000000000
Kumail Habib0000030020000
Muhammad Ali0000062010000
Zohair Kassam0000010040000
Kumail Meghani263670000030100
Taha (Taqi) Baig0000041010000
Total26367002670130200