2020 Player Stats

PlayerTeamComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ammar DayaniSteelers0000074170160601
Fayaz LadhaChargers000003430170210
Farhan RatansiPatriots1100072210590200
Muzzamil RizviSteelers0000045192220500
Omar KhamissaCardinals00000213070000
Ali JessaChargers559010405060190200
Zohair KassamLions000002520160000
Hisham AliRavens4621076130231210
Asad MewawalaBroncos000002420250000
Taleb ZaidiColts33150356150000401410
Shabbir Rizvi-000003071390201
Murtaza ShahLions15232102560130200
Mikael RatansiRavens61112064160280200
Mujtaba Abidi-0000074101370401
Shoaib MamdaniRavens0000065220200711
Hussein Champsi-0000040100230300
Muhammad AliColts000003480250010
Asghar MoluColts1100070120250800
Kumail MeghaniSteelers33351175191200321501
Mohamed RaileyPatriots000003890271100
Mujahid HemaniSteelers000003150120000
Khaleel Kassam-00000299070400
Ahmed Al-WailiJaguars000004080260100
Muhammad A.Cardinals0000081070000
Ali HaroonPatriots31542486170110150200
Qumber AliLions000003120414000
Mohammad Abbas BaqriLions0000024160170000
Rizwan JafriColts000003050410100
Said SamaterLions22740259250000180402
Ahsan RazaSteelers0000074131450800
Ammar JessaLions0000051100200314
Asim MirzaColts000002180140000
Danial Ali-191343491401730760701
Farhan Jafri-000001940221000
Khizer JamalBroncos223360055250280400
Hani MamdaniLions5886114024100140100
Bilal AltahanChargers00000110050000
Raza MawjiColts000002790160000
Taqi Baig-00000400130000
Alykhan Gangani-0000043100450100
Khalil NajaraliPatriots000001320251000
Bilal SabowalaChargers000001430170100
Mohammed AltahanPatriots0000049110380301
Jawad YusufaliBroncos000005640362100
Noman LaasiPatriots000002070130500
Kazim RazaRavens00000722302301102
Zain Allauddin-0000034100200000
Noor ZiaRavens21836054200000351300
Faheem SavjaPatriots0000041130140301
Rizwan MerchantLions00000151080100
Asad NasserColts00000103020101
Mujeeb SanjerJaguars0000040062000