2020 Player Lists

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ammar Dayani0000074170160601
Fayaz Ladha000003430170210
Farhan Ratansi1100072210590200
Muzzamil Rizvi0000045192220500
Omar Khamissa00000213070000
Ali Jessa559010405060190200
Zohair Kassam000002520160000
Hisham Ali4621076130231210
Asad Mewawala000002420250000
Taleb Zaidi33150356150000401410
Shabbir Rizvi000003071390201
Murtaza Shah15232102560130200
Mikael Ratansi61112064160280200
Mujtaba Abidi0000074101370401
Shoaib Mamdani0000065220200711
Hussein Champsi0000040100230300
Muhammad Ali000003480250010
Asghar Molu1100070120250800
Kumail Meghani33351175191200321501
Mohamed Railey000003890271100
Mujahid Hemani000003150120000
Khaleel Kassam00000299070400
Ahmed Al-Waili000004080260100
Muhammad A.0000081070000
Ali Haroon31542486170110150200
Qumber Ali000003120414000
Mohammad Abbas Baqri0000024160170000
Rizwan Jafri000003050410100
Said Samater22740259250000180402
Ahsan Raza0000074131450800
Ammar Jessa0000051100200314
Asim Mirza000002180140000
Danial Ali191343491401730760701
Farhan Jafri000001940221000
Khizer Jamal223360055250280400
Hani Mamdani5886114024100140100
Bilal Altahan00000110050000
Raza Mawji000002790160000
Taqi Baig00000400130000
Alykhan Gangani0000043100450100
Khalil Najarali000001320251000
Bilal Sabowala000001430170100
Mohammed Altahan0000049110380301
Jawad Yusufali000005640362100
Noman Laasi000002070130500
Kazim Raza00000722302301102
Zain Allauddin0000034100200000
Noor Zia21836054200000351300
Faheem Savja0000041130140301
Rizwan Merchant00000151080100
Asad Nasser00000103020101
Mujeeb Sanjer0000040062000