2020 Player Lists

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ammar Dayani00000266080201
Farhan Ratansi11000112060000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000062040100
Omar Khamissa0000070020000
Ali Jessa1826310162060000
Zohair Kassam0000030020000
Hisham Ali11100154010100
Asad Mewawala0000050050000
Taleb Zaidi681061140000100110
Shabbir Rizvi00000821150100
Murtaza Shah0000000000000
Mikael Ratansi59020133020000
Mujtaba Abidi000001000100101
Shoaib Mamdani00000205040100
Hussein Champsi0000092030000
Muhammad Ali0000042040000
Asghar Molu00000234070000
Kumail Meghani70104132010090200
Mohamed Railey0000050051000
Mujahid Hemani0000060020000
Khaleel Kassam0000052010100
Ahmed Al-Waili0000031040000
Muhammad A.0000020020000
Ali Haroon6392155011040100
Qumber Ali00000300101000
Rizwan Jafri0000020070000
Said Samater4385107000030201
Ahsan Raza000001631110200
Ammar Jessa00000132040011
Danial Ali110001730170200
Farhan Jafri0000000000000
Khizer Jamal00000820130100
Hani Mamdani5886114000050100
Bilal Altahan0000010000000
Raza Mawji0000063020000
Taqi Baig0000020090000
Alykhan Gangani00000121090000
Khalil Najarali0000031080000
Bilal Sabowala0000040080000
Mohammed Altahan00000204090000
Jawad Yusufali00000111030000
Noman Laasi00000115060400
Kazim Raza00000145050200
Zain Allauddin0000071050000
Noor Zia427273000020100
Faheem Savja0000000000000
Rizwan Merchant0000090030100
Asad Nasser0000000000000
Mujeeb Sanjer0000040062000