Chargers

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Asad Mewawala000002420250000
Bilal Sabowala000001430170100
Danial Ali191343491401730760701
Fayaz Ladha000003430170210
Hani Mamdani5886114024100140100
Mohamed Railey000003890271100
Raza Mawji000002790160000
Shoaib Mamdani0000065220200711
Taqi Baig00000400130000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
113020.933666406260W2
25640.467441468-27W2
36720.467447476-29L1
45730.433406489-83W1
55910.367552561-9L4
64920.333483595-112L2