Chargers

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Asad Mewawala0000050050000
Bilal Sabowala0000040080000
Danial Ali110001730170200
Hani Mamdani5886114000050100
Mohamed Railey0000050051000
Raza Mawji0000063020000
Shoaib Mamdani00000205040100
Taqi Baig0000020090000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
13001.0001125656W3
22100.667917714W1
31110.50091910T1
41200.3337791-14L1
50120.3337098-28T2
60210.16777105-28L1